Bahasa Indonesia

English

Karyawan

Tenaga Kependidikan FTE

No Nama Nip
1 Noor Chodidjah Moerad. SE 196309261990032001
2 Hery Purwonugroho, SE. 196808052014091003
3 Budi Utomo 195903181981031005
4 Ceddy Goentarno 196407241986031001
5 Suminto 196906292001121001
6 Wahed Ashari 150006001
7 Nur Huda 230010004

Tenaga Kependidikan Departemen Teknik Elektro

No Nama Nip
1 Moch. Ariadi, SE 196104091987091001
2 Ir. Moch. Taufik 196210311983031001
3 H e n d r y 196011121983031005
4 N a r j o n o                      196111121982021001
5 S a p a r i 196207061981031002
6 Ida Rachmawati, SE                  197005081999031001
7 Setyo Nugroho 196508201999031001
8 Didik Murdiono 196701181999031001
9 Moch. Abdul Chamid 197205272007011001
10 Novie Susiyanti 197611262008102001
11 Hartono 197711212009101003
12 Hendra Tri Budiana, A.Md. 270014002
13  Erdian Windutono 220010001
14  Irnanto 220099002
15  Sugeng Priono 220008002
16  Masrukin 220010004
17  Kabul 220099003
18  Surani 220010006
19 Ranny Sri Bagardini THL
20 Achmadi THL
21 Afiful Asrori THL
22 Fichri Hidayani KN THL

Tenaga Kependidikan Departemen Teknik Komputer

No Nama Nip
1 Artin Finalita, ST 197502181999032003
2 Pamboedi Rahardjo  196101222006041001
3 Arifin 197012052007011001
4 Herlystia Annisa, S.A 280014001
5 Rosalita Julian Puspitasari, A.Md 280014002
6 Sodikin 310010012
7 Suparman THL
8 Noviyanto Aris Munandar THL

Tenaga Kependidikan Departemen Teknik Biomedik

No Nama Nip
1 Drs. Diding Juliawan 196407021985121001
2 Erna Kalpikawati, SE 196712191994032001
3 M. Mas’ud, S.Sos. 196305051987021001
4 Dwi Warna Agung Kusuma Erlangga 197709062007011001
5 Dewi Zulaikah,S.Pd THL
6 Achdinda Dwi Juliandita THL
7 Maalik Al Karimah THL